Under 13 Boys Yellow Division Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro A
  •  
  • Ballyglass A
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Town D
  •  
  • Snugboro B
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro
  •  
  • Westport Utd
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro A
  •  
  • Straide & Foxford A
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Town
  •  
  • Snugboro
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro
  •  
  • Swinford
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Ballyvary BB B
  •  
  • Snugboro B
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro B
  •  
  • Westport Utd D
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Ballyglass A
  •  
  • Snugboro A
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  •  
  • Snugboro
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro B
  •  
  • Ballina Town D
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro B
  •  
  • Ballyvary BB A
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Killala A
  •  
  • Snugboro A
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro
  •  
  • Conn Rangers
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro
  •  
  • Fahy Rovers
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Fahy Rovers B
  •  
  • Snugboro B
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Charlestown A
  •  
  • Snugboro B
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro A
  •  
  • Swinford A
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro
  •  
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Partry Athletic
  •  
  • Snugboro
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro B
  •  
  • Westport Utd D
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Kiltimagh/Knock B
  •  
  • Snugboro B
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro
  •  
  • Manulla
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Ballyheane
  •  
  • Snugboro
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro B
  •  
  • Ballyheane B
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro B
  •  
  • Ballyvary BB B
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Straide & Foxford A
  •  
  • Snugboro A
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Ballina Town
  •  
  • Snugboro
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Swinford
  •  
  • Snugboro
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Westport Utd
  •  
  • Snugboro
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro
  •  
  • Castlebar Town
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Snugboro
  •  
  • Claremorris
  •   
  • 18:00
  • Conn Rangers
  •  
  • Snugboro
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro
  • 1- 0-
  • Ballyheane
  •   

  • Scores

    Snugboro:

    Ballyheane:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyheane B
  • 0-0 3-0
  • Snugboro B
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyheane B:

    Snugboro B:
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro B
  • 1- 2-
  • Kiltimagh/Knock B
  •   

  • Scores

    Snugboro B:

    Kiltimagh/Knock B:
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro
  • 3- 2-
  • Partry Athletic
  •   

  • Scores

    Snugboro:

    Partry Athletic:
  • 19:00
  • Westport Utd D
  • 0- 3-
  • Snugboro B
  •   

  • Scores

    Westport Utd D:

    Snugboro B:
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro
  • 4-0 4-0
  • Ballina Town
  •   

  • Scores

    Snugboro:

    Ballina Town:
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro B
  • 1- 4-
  • Charlestown A
  •   

  • Scores

    Snugboro B:

    Charlestown A:
  • 19:00
  • Swinford A
  • 3- 3-
  • Snugboro A
  •   

  • Scores

    Swinford A:

    Snugboro A:
  • 19:00
  • Fahy Rovers
  • 5- 3-
  • Snugboro
  •   

  • Scores

    Fahy Rovers:

    Snugboro:
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro B
  • 6-0 4-0
  • Fahy Rovers B
  •   

  • Scores

    Snugboro B:

    Fahy Rovers B:
  • 19:00
  • Manulla
  • 6-0 1-0
  • Snugboro
  •   

  • Scores

    Manulla:

    Snugboro:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyvary BB A
  • 4- 0-
  • Snugboro B
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyvary BB A:

    Snugboro B:
  • 19:00
  • Snugboro A
  • 0- 5-
  • Killala A
  •   

  • Scores

    Snugboro A:

    Killala A:
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • 0-0 2-0
  • Snugboro
  •   

  • Scores

    Kiltimagh/Knock:

    Snugboro:
  • 19:00
  • Westport Utd D
  • 1- 1-
  • Snugboro B
  •   

  • Scores

    Westport Utd D:

    Snugboro B: